Savannah

Savannah
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 9, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Silver Cane, Shannon Wilsey

Biography: Savannah was born in Mission Viejo, California on October 9, 1970. She has large stunning 34D breasts on her thin body. Her blonde hair and green eyes are piercing to her lovely face. Savannah was 5'6 tall and around 110 lbs. She had no known tattoos. Be sure to check out our Savanna galleries.
Our Take: Savannah was a stunning blonde bombshell in the early days of video porn. She was also known as Shannon Wilsey and Silver Cane. In 1992, Savannah won "Best New Starlet" at the AVN awards. Sadly, she passed away in a car accident on July 11, 1994 at only 23 years old.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3404
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Savannah
 
spacer
 
Savannah Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2009 
Savannah in classic photo shoot in pink lingerie  Remove
Bigtit blonde Savannah fingering and toying her vagina  Remove
Blonde Savannah is all fire and ice in her sexy lingerie  Remove
Savannah shows Capri just how classy the upper class can be  Remove
See full Savannah movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.