Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
You are legendary ~ Anon
Ooh yes. Very nice. ~ Jadan
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Stern

Biography: Savannah Stern was born in Modesto California on May 2, 1986. She is 5'6 121 lbs and has huge round 36DD tits. She has a few tattoos on her back, neck, and foot and has her Navel, Nose, and Pussy pierced. Savannah shoots mainly hardcore scenes but also does a few solo and lesbian shoots as well. Savannah does a lot of reality scenes where she pretends to be the innocent girl with a naughty side. For hundreds of Savannah Stern galleries check out our archives!
Our Take: Savannah Stern has a great set of amazing DD cup tits and just loves sex. We mostly enjoy Savannah in hardcore boy-girl scenes, and our visitors see to as well. Savannah is a very curvy woman and looks just as home in hardcore scenes as she does in softcore solo photo shoots. We would like to see Savannah do a little more lesbian and glamour work as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #489
 Change:
 Links: 85
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Savannah
 
spacer
 
Savannah Stern Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2016 
After a few green beers Savannah Stern gets pussy pumped  Remove
Savannah Stern fucks her boyfriends stud Son  Remove
Savannah Stern gets fucked in her purple dress in the kitchen  Remove
Savannah Stern fucks a sick patients horny Husband  Remove
Savannah Stern seduces a married man to fuck  Remove
Savannah Stern gets fucked by airport security  Remove
Savannah Stern fucks her boyfriends horny Son  Remove
Dork Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in her office  Remove
Savannah Stern lets the pizza guy fuck her pussy  Remove
Savannah Stern works out with a massive hard cock  Remove
Savannah Stern was out she was a slut in past life  Remove
Savannah Stern shows off massive man made tits in sexy lingerie  Remove
Big tit babe Savannah Stern takes off her zebra bra and plays  Remove
Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in the kitchen  Remove
Savannah Stern gets fucked from behind in her tight pink shirt  Remove
Savannah Stern rips off her black bra and panties and spreads  Remove
Savannah Stern sucks off her patient in the hospital  Remove
Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in the old west  Remove
Savannah Stern shows off her nice body in sheer grey lingerie  Remove
Savannah Stern takes off her black lingerie and licks her big tits  Remove
Savannah Stern fucks two black cocks in her red fishnets  Remove
Savannah Stern spreads in black lingerie and blue fishnets  Remove
Savannah Stern poses in Barelist Cami and tiny Shorts  Remove
Savannah Stern gets pounded in sexy panties and little skirt video  Remove
Savannah Stern spreads pussy in yellow zebra lingerie  Remove
Savannah Stern breaks into neighbors house and gets pounded video  Remove
Savannah Stern pleasures herself with multiple toys  Remove
Savannah Stern gets her pussy stuffed in front of the class  Remove
Teen Savannah Stern and her hot friend share a juicy cock  Remove
Savannah Stern rips off tight pink and black lingerie  Remove
Cheerleader Savannah Stern shows off her nice pom poms  Remove
Hot brunette Savannah Stern gets dicked on St. Patricks day video  Remove
Big tits boss Savannah Stern always gets her man video  Remove
Savannah Stern sucks glory hole cock in sexy yellow top video  Remove
Savannah Stern gets her tight pussy fucked in the kitchen video  Remove
Cowgirl Savannah Stern gets fucked by massive dick video  Remove
Busty Savannah Stern rides the sex machine and gets off video  Remove
Savannah Sterns blind date spills wine on her tits and licks it off video  Remove
Busty babe Savannah Stern strips off yellow zebra lingerie video  Remove
Savannah Stern pushes her huge tits together in sheer lingerie video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Savannah Stern On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Savannah Stern poses in Barelist Cami and tiny Shorts  
Blog05/25/2011 : Busty brunette Savannah Stern  
 1
 
User Submitted Savannah Stern Galleries
Savannah Stern brunette blowjob and hardcore sex in cowboy saloon 
Savannah Stern Getting Fucked While Tied Up and Gagged video 
Busty babe Savannah Stern sucks penis at gloryhole 
Gorgeous Fitness brunette Savannah Stern flexing her biceps video 
Fitness Pornstar Savannah Stern bikini strip tease 
Savannah Stern sucks a dick then mounts it and rides video 
Savannah Stern teases with her bubblebutt then gets fucked hard 
Savannah Stern short skirt babe gets fucked hard in tight bondage 
Savannah Stern gets drilled hard and facialized on the couch video 
Savannah Stern fucking her boyfriends grown-up son 
 1 2 3
 
Savannah Stern Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are legendary
Posted by: Anon on 5/23/2014 4:29:02 PM

Ooh yes. Very nice.
Posted by: Jadan on 8/18/2012 6:31:25 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.