Scotti Andrews

Scotti Andrews
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 4, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Claire Keenan, Tatiana Petit

Biography: Scotti Andrews was born in the United Kingdom on April 4, 1981, and is also known as Claire Keenan, Tatiana Petit. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Scotti Andrews is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Scotti Andrews has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Scotti Andrews is ranked number 5902 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Scotti Andrews, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5904
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Scotti
 
spacer
 
Scotti Andrews Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2011 
Scotti Andrews naughty brunette gets sucked and fucked hard  Remove
See full Scotti Andrews movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.