Selen

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 12, 1966
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Selen De Rosa

Biography: Selen was born in Italy on December 12, 1966, and is also known as Selen De Rosa. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Selen is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. Selen has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Selen is ranked number 6426 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Selen, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6426
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Selen
 
spacer
 
Selen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Selen Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.