Selina 18

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:February 14, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lil Lupe

Biography: Selina 18 was born in Brazil on February 14, 1990, and is also known as Lil Lupe. She is of Latin descent. Selina 18 has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Selina 18 is ranked number 5296 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, July 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Selina 18, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5297
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 07/25/2010
 
Suggest Selina
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Selina 18 drops polka dot panties showing shaved pussy check1Star
Teen Selina 18 shows perky tits and shaved pussy in the grass check1Star
Petite Selina 18 drops bikini to spread pussy by the pool check1Star
Beautiful petite teen Selina 18 pulls off panties to spread check1Star
Teen lesbians Selina 18 and Serena 18 lick nipples and pussy outdoors check1Star
Beautiful Selina 18 strips and spreads by ass cheeks pool check1Star
xxxCute Selina 18 sucks and fucks big cock for cumshot on ass check1Star
Beautiful little teen Selina 18 strips and poses outdoors 1Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.