Selina Draagen

Selina Draagen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 15, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
A queen! Super hot fucking ~ Tom
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Selina Knight

Biography: Selina Draagen was born in the United States on March 15, 1982, and is also known as Selina Knight. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Selina Draagen is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Selina Draagen has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Selina Draagen is ranked number 6621 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Selina Draagen, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6621
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Selina
 
spacer
 
Selina Draagen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 22, 2011 
Stockings babe Selina Draagen gets pounded by huge dick video  Remove
Selina Draagen gets spooned hard by her stud boyfriend video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A queen! Super hot fucking
Posted by: Tom on 10/2/2010 2:16:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.