Serena Marcus

Serena Marcus
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 29, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Serena Sin, Sienna

Biography: Serena Marcus was born in the United States on January 29, 1983, and is also known as Serena Sin, Sienna. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Serena Marcus is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Serena Marcus has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Serena Marcus is ranked number 2863 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Serena Marcus, including 5 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2863
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Serena
 
spacer
 
Serena Marcus Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 15, 2014 
Serena Marcus hot Sex Ed teacher gets banged  Remove
Serena Marcus sits on a big black cock and rides  Remove
Sex Ed teacher Serena Marcus really makes the lesson real  Remove
Serena Marcus gets bent over and fucked doggystyle video  Remove
Miss Serena Marcus fucks a bad student in her classroom video  Remove
Serena Marcus takes it deep and hard on a black leather couch video  Remove
See full Serena Marcus movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Serena Marcus Galleries
Serena Marcus Having OralSex and Fucking a Black Cock 
Serena Marcus and Keiko in a Hardcore Threesome video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.