Serena South

Serena South
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 6, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cindy Lee

Biography: Serena South was born in the United States on July 6, 1983, and is also known as Cindy Lee. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Serena South has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Serena South is ranked number 5669 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Serena South, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5669
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Serena
 
spacer
 
Serena South Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 11, 2011 
Serena South sucking down a big dick after taking off cute lingerie  Remove
Cindi Lee and her BFF share some dick  Remove
Cindi Lee fights her girlfriend for a massive cock  Remove
See full Serena South movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.