Shai Lee

Shai Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:South Korea
Birthday:May 19, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shyla

Biography: Shai Lee was born in South Korea on May 19, 1978, and is also known as Shyla. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Shai Lee is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Shai Lee has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Shai Lee is ranked number 6997 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Shai Lee, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6996
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Shai
 
spacer
 
Shai Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
See full Shai Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.