Shana Ryder

Shana Ryder
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vandal Vyxen

Biography: Shana Ryder was born in Canada on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Vandal Vyxen. She is of Caucasian descent. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Shana Ryder is ranked number 5862 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 20, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Shana Ryder, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5862
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 10/20/2010
 
Suggest Shana
 
spacer
 
Shana Ryder Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 25, 2011 
ALT bitch Shana Ryder gets fucked hard by a big cock  Remove
ALT babe Shana Ryder sucks cock in her Santa hat video  Remove
Official Shana Ryder MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Shana Ryder Galleries
Vandal Vyxen Sucking and Fucking Bruno Bs Cock  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.