Shanna McCullough

Shanna McCullough
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 1, 1960
Hair Color:Red
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Marcia Gray, Nichole Thomas

Biography: Shanna McCullough was born in San Francisco California on April 1, 1960. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a very hot pair of enhanced 34C tits. Shanna shoulder length red curly hair and sexy brown eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Shanna does mostly hardcore scenes. Make sure you look through all of our super hot Shanna McCullough picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Fiery redhead Shanna McCullough is really best known for her work in adult film in the 90s and early 2000s. We just love her hot red hair and those large face C cups of her. Shanna has also won a few AVN awards in the late 90s. Her body is very skinny, but still has some amazing curves to it. Her skinny waist also make her C cups look that much bigger. We do wish that Shanna would have done more work for online sites though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5096
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Shanna
 
spacer
 
Shanna McCullough Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Classic pornstar Shanna McCullough screws and sucks video  Remove
See full Shanna Mccullough movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Shanna McCullough MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.