Shannan Leigh

Shannan Leigh
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 1, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to say that Shannon looks great the wa...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Taylor

Biography: Shannan Leigh was born in Manhattan New York on February 1, 1972. She is 5'6 and 127 lbs with big enhanced 36DD boobs. Shannan has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy piercing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning body either. Shannan is really best known for doing hardcore boy-girl scenes as well. Please feel free to go through our hot but fairly small collection of Shannan Leigh galleries.
Our Take: We just love Shannan Leigh's stunning body, especially those big fake round DD cup tits of hers. Shannan is also pretty tall and has a nice round ass and long legs to match her big tits. She has really done only work in adult film, but some of the bigger adult sites with classic areas have clips from her films up on them. We would really like to see Shannan do more lesbian and solo work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2378
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/13/2011
 
Suggest Shannan
 
spacer
 
Shannan Leigh Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 13, 2011 
Shannan Leigh plays with her massive big tits  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to say that Shannon looks great the way she is
Posted by: John Dough on 2/5/2012 5:28:07 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.