Shannon Rush

Shannon Rush
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shannon Puck

Biography: Shannon Rush was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Shannon Puck. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Shannon Rush has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Shannon Rush is ranked number 7988 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Shannon Rush, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7988
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Shannon
 
spacer
 
Shannon Rush Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Shannon Rush movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.