Sharon Mitchell

Sharon Mitchell
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 18, 1956
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miss Sharon Mitchell

Biography: Sharon Mitchell was born in New Jersey on January 18, 1956. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with great 34B tits. Sharon has very short dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Sharon has done mostly adult films and has even won a bunch of industry awards. Sharon has been shot by such big names in the adult industry as Suze Randall as well. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Sharon Mitchell galleries.
Our Take: Sharon Mitchell is really an icon in the world of adult film. In the early and mid 80s there was really no pornstar more famous and popular then Sharon. She was honored by just about every industry award as well. Sharon has a nice and thin body with womanly curves and great B cup tits. We have only seen Sharon in hardcore scenes, but would be interested to see her do some lesbian and solo work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6125
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Sharon
 
spacer
 
Sharon Mitchell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Sharon Mitchell sexy french maid gets banged hard  Remove
Sharon Mitchell and her girlfriend get down  Remove
Sharon Mitchell and her girlfriend make classic porn love  Remove
See full Sharon Mitchell movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.