Shauna Sand

Shauna Sand
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 2, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:33D
 
What People Are Saying
Simply stunning. ~ Jadan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shauna Sands Lamas

Biography: Shauna Sand was born in the United States on September 2, 1971, and is also known as Shauna Sands Lamas. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Shauna Sand is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 33D boobs as well. Shauna Sand has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Shauna Sand is ranked number 3018 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 19, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Shauna Sand, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3018
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/19/2010
 
Suggest Shauna
 
spacer
 
Shauna Sand Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2012  
Exclusive Shauna Sand pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Celeb Shauna Sand wants to show you everything in bed  Remove
Shauna Sand gets nailed hard in her hotel room video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Simply stunning.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/9/2012 7:46:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.