Shawna Edwards

Shawna Edwards
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 22, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shawna Hoverland, Shana Overland

Biography: Shawna Edwards was born in the United States on April 22, 1977, and is also known as Shawna Hoverland, Shana Overland. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Shawna Edwards is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Shawna Edwards has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Shawna Edwards is ranked number 7246 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Shawna Edwards, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7246
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Shawna
 
spacer
 
Shawna Edwards Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 13, 2011 
See full Shawna Edwards movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.