Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 12, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
Latest From Shawna (ShawnaLeneeXXX)
  • really love this pic! galleries.penthouse.com/galleries/pv49…5/30/2012
  • me + ruby... i loved this! galleries.penthouse.com/g/1188/21/?gpi…5/30/2012
  • i'm getting wet with digital desire here - RT if you like! join.digitaldesire.com/track/OTY1ODoy… :] xoxoxo5/22/2012
  • @amberchase thx hun :) x5/7/2011
  • @AaliyahLove69 nice pic :)4/20/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Shawna...
 
Nicknames:

Kara Baker, Kara Mynor, Kara Bare

Biography: Shawna Lenee is a stunning busty blonde porn star who has just blown up in the last year. Shawna was born in Cleveland Ohio on April 12, 1987. She is 5'2 106 lbs and has some amazing 32D round tits. Shawna does a lot of hardcore scenes, but is also as well known for her solo and lesbian shoots as well. Shawna has worked for all the major companies including Brazzers, Penthouse (Pet of the Month) and Twistys. She was nominated for the 2009 AVN awards for Best Threeway and Best Supporting Actress. Feel free to check out all of our Shawna Lenee galleries!!!
Our Take: Shawna Lenee has made a pretty big change in her career in the adult industry a few times. She first started doing more amateur style content, but moved to hardcore content with higher production values. After making this change her popularity really shot up. Recently Shawna left doing hardcore scenes behind, but still does a ton of solo and lesbian shoots. For the most part her official site is the best place to see her new scenes. We think Shawna will do very well in terms of popularity not doing any more hardcore scenes. Either way we still have a ton of her hardcore scenes listed.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #148
 Change:
 Links: 231
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Shawna
 
spacer
 
Shawna Lenee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 09, 2014 
Exclusive Shawna Lenee pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Shawna Lenee Gets Her Fill Of Cock  Remove
Shawna Lenee slips off tiny shorts and fucks on the couch  Remove
Shawna Lenee gets fucked in pink top and shorts  Remove
Shawna Lenee screws in super tiny blue sheer bikini  Remove
Busty blonde Shawna Lenee pulls down her red panties to screw  Remove
Shawna Lenee strips off her tight blue top and shorts for you  Remove
Busty blonde Shawna Lenee looks amazing in her fishnet blue top  Remove
Busty blonde Shawna Lenee strips off cute pink bra and panties  Remove
Shawna Lenee spreads her hot pink lips open  Remove
Shawna Lenee fills her mouth with cock  Remove
Shawna Lenee is hungry for cock in sexy green top  Remove
Busty Shawna Lenee strips off her green nurses outfit  Remove
Big tit blonde Shawna Lenee gets her purple bikini ripped off and fucked  Remove
Shawna Lenee fills her pussy full of dildo at the pool  Remove
Shawna Lenee plays with blue toy and gets black cock  Remove
Busty Shawna Lenee gives a nice BJ in her green tanktop  Remove
Shawna Lenee sucks off a huge white cock in cute yellow dress  Remove
Shawna Lenee soaps up her huge tits in the kitchen and plays  Remove
Blonde Shawna Lenee sucks cock in her polka dot top  Remove
Blonde Shawna Lenee gets screwed in black bikini on couch  Remove
Big boob blonde Shawna Lenee takes off her pink cami  Remove
Shawna Lenee & Daisy Marie Screwing The Mail Guy  Remove
Busty Shawna Lenee chokes on big cock after long swim  Remove
Shawna Lenee enjoys some finger action in black thong  Remove
Shawna Lenee Rollerskating Waitress In Sexy Outfit  Remove
Shawna Lenee and Gina Lynn invite a big stud over to lingerie party video  Remove
Shawna Lenee and her hot friend share guys after poker  Remove
Shawna Lenee toys her pussy in her purple bikini  Remove
Busty Shawna Lenee strips off pink lingerie in the hospital  Remove
Stunner Shawna Lenee gets her pussy worked out hard  Remove
Sexy girl Shawna Lenee strips off her clothes outdoors  Remove
Shawna Lenee sits on a giant dildo with her fat pussy lips  Remove
Sexy blonde Shawna Lenee gets boned in bed in red panties video  Remove
Sunny babe Shawna Lenee takes off her green and white lingerie off  Remove
Shawna Lenee sexy blonde screws in her purple top  Remove
Sexy Shawna Lenee may look sweet n innocent but thats not true  Remove
Shawna Lenee takes off pink lingerie at the hospital  Remove
Sexy Shawna Lenee In Her Tiny White Barelist Cami  Remove
Stunning blonde Shawna Lenee strips off sexy sheer black lingerie  Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
Other Mentions of Shawna Lenee On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Sexy Shawna Lenee In Her Tiny White Barelist Cami  
Blog01/05/2011 : Hump Day Shawna Lenee  
 1
 
User Submitted Shawna Lenee Galleries
Blonde Shawna Lenee enjoys a huge cock in sex acts 
Shawna Lenee proudly flaunts her her big tasty firm round boobs 
Shawna Lenee Riding a Big Hard Cock video 
Sexy blonde babe Shawna Lenee flashes her tits and gets cock in return 
Shawna Lenee strips her tight denim shorts 
Stunning big boobs teen Shawna Lenee screwed video 
Busty blonde pornstar Shawna Lenee toying by the pool 
Busty Shawna Lenee masturbates at the hospital 
Shawna Lenee plays with her big tits in the garden 
Cheer leading slut Shawna Lenee devastated video 
 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
Shawna Lenee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.