Annie Body

Annie Body
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1968
Hair Color:Red
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful and sexy! ~ Strezz
Sexiest woman i've ever seen ~ Nerd
 

 
Nicknames:

Anastasia X

Biography: Annie Body was born in the United States on October 14, 1968, and is also known as Anastasia X. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Annie Body is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Annie Body has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Annie Body is ranked number 4606 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Annie Body, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4606
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Annie
 
spacer
 
Annie Body Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2013 
Naughty MILF Annie Body has fun with a young stud video  Remove
See full Annie Body movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Annie Body MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Beautiful and sexy!
Posted by: Strezz on 6/18/2012 10:12:34 PM

Sexiest woman i've ever seen
Posted by: Nerd on 8/13/2010 9:36:38 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.