Shay LaMar

Shay LaMar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Canada
Birthday:March 29, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shay Kamar

Biography: Shay LaMar was born in Canada on March 29, 1983, and is also known as Shay Kamar. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Shay LaMar is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Shay LaMar has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Shay LaMar is ranked number 7321 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Shay LaMar, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7321
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Shay
 
spacer
 
Shay LaMar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 11, 2011 
Shay LaMar fingers her pussy then gets drilled hard  Remove
See full Shay Lamar movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.