Shay Selway

Shay Selway
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laura Shay Selway

Biography: Shay Selway was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Laura Shay Selway. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Shay Selway is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Shay Selway has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Shay Selway is ranked number 4008 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 14, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Shay Selway, including 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4008
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Shay
 
spacer
 
Shay Selway Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2010 
Big Boob Blonde Shay Selway poses in purple lingerie and stockings  Remove
Cute Shay Selway takes off white cami and panties  Remove
Shay Selway pull down deep blue teddy  Remove
Shay Selway strips on classic red sportscar  Remove
Shay Selway strips in the morning sunshine  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Shay Selway Galleries
Busty blonde Shay Selway poses naked on a red sportscar 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.