Sheila Scott

Sheila Scott
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 21, 1980
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Agnes Mile, Agnes M

Biography: Sheila Scott was born in Hungary on January 21, 1980, and is also known as Agnes Mile, Agnes M. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Sheila Scott has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sheila Scott is ranked number 7097 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Sheila Scott, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7097
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Sheila
 
spacer
 
Sheila Scott Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 10, 2012  
See full Sheila Scott movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.