Sierra Sinn

Sierra Sinn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 6, 1982
Hair Color:Red
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
It was mentioned that Sierra might return to ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sierra Sin, Ciera

Biography: Sierra Sinn was born in Pittsburgh Pennsylvania on July 6, 1982. She is 4'11 and 90 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34A boobs. Sierra has short red hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has a tattoo on her lower back and has her cute little belly button pierced. Sierra does mostly hardcore style scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Evil Angel and New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our super hot Sierra Sinn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sierra Sinn is a super sexy and naughty porn star from Pittsburgh. She is super small and petite with sexy curves and an amazing ass. Sierra also has a great pair of natural perky A cup boobs which just fit her petite frame perfectly. She is really best known for shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has also done some very hot solo and lesbian shoots as well. We do tend to like her hardcore work the most, just mainly because Sierra seems to really enjoy sex and it makes her scenes seem so realistic.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2519
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Sierra
 
spacer
 
Sierra Sinn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 25, 2014 
Sexy petite babe Sierra Sinn gets her pussy plowed  Remove
Petite nympho Sierra Sinn giving nasty deep throat  Remove
Sierra Sinn strips off her cute white panties and bra  Remove
Sierra Sinn gives wet nasty cockgagging deepthroat  Remove
Sierra Sinn takes on two big black cocks at once video  Remove
Sierra Sinn and her sexy girlfriend share big cock together video  Remove
Sexy petite babe Sierra Sinn gets her pussy plowed video  Remove
Sierra Sinn shares her boyfriend with her best friend video  Remove
Sierra Sinn gets hardcore fucked and sees stars and stripes video  Remove
Petite hottie Sierra Sinn rips off her blue panties to screw video  Remove
Sierra Sinn pleasures three cocks at the same time video  Remove
Sierra Sinn shares her boyfriend with her new girlfriend video  Remove
Sierra Sinn with two dicks and three holes video  Remove
Veronica Jett and Sierra Sinn have fun with a lucky guy video  Remove
Sexy Sierra Sinn violates her pussy with big toys at home video  Remove
Sierra Sinn and Courtney Simpson fight over some cock video  Remove
Petite nympho Sierra Sinn giving nasty deep throat video  Remove
Redhead Sierra Sinn strips off her sexy white lingerie video  Remove
Sierra Sinn and her girlfriend have a FFM threesome and cum video  Remove
Sierra Sinn gives wet nasty cockgagging deepthroat video  Remove
See full Sierra Sinn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sierra Sinn Galleries
Sierra Sinn tight anal ripped hard from behind video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


It was mentioned that Sierra might return to porn. If she still looks good, I wish she would. This bitch could really fuck nasty and talk dirty too.
Posted by: Anon on 12/4/2012 3:53:12 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.