Synthia Fixx

Synthia Fixx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 5, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
Latest From Synthia (synfixx)
  • Soooooo sexy pics 11/19/2017 5:09:11 AM
  • Ohhh my god ?????????? 11/19/2017 7:09:11 AM
  • New sale! My vids are lit! I fuck Alonso Shaft in London. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/540027/I… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/OZi1iiGZRm 11/19/2017 2:09:11 AM
  • Just made a sale! Epic Vegas Hotel fuck with Alonso Shaft. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/540088/E… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/mDV9btqEBU 11/19/2017 2:09:11 AM
  • Just made a sale! I found a FOOT LONG. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/540048/I… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/iQOhoo9eZU 11/19/2017 2:09:11 AM
  • Just made a sale! Syn vs Vegas Security. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552757/S… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/7V2buVsX7M 11/19/2017 2:09:11 AM
  • The lovely and wonderful @SynFixx supporting @HOTHClothing love this woman right here #AmazingPerson pic.twitter.com/0MKw7fg05a 11/19/2017 12:09:11 AM
  • words cannot describe your body ???????????? 11/18/2017 6:09:11 PM
  • THAT ASS ?????? 11/18/2017 6:09:11 PM
  • Wowwww he's huge ?? get that dick girl ???? xx 11/18/2017 7:09:11 PM
  • ???? twitter.com/mia_maffia/sta… 11/19/2017 12:09:11 AM
  • Thank you for buying! Epic Vegas Hotel fuck with Alonso Shaft. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/540088/E… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/cjAsbfVSoW 11/19/2017 12:09:11 AM
  • Another sale! Get one too! Syn goes back to College. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552761/S… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/WAsOtw2tGl 11/19/2017 12:09:11 AM
  • Another vid sold! I fuck 2 fans from Mile High City. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552747/I… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/ukjeNTOFTX 11/18/2017 9:09:11 PM
  • Thank you for buying! Syn goes back to College. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552761/S… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/CSZakGxekj 11/18/2017 7:09:11 PM
  • Another vid sold! Me with bodybuilder pornstar Zeb Atlas. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552753/M… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/fCd84MClh6 11/18/2017 7:09:11 PM
  • Hot vid sold! Syn goes back to College. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552761/S… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/z5IdGyx3oH 11/18/2017 5:09:11 PM
  • Just made a sale! I fuck 2 fans from Mile High City. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552747/I… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/RzxbJhknp3 11/18/2017 5:09:11 PM
  • Just sold! Syn vs Vegas Security. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/552757/S… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/sXEY3nHGHU 11/18/2017 4:09:11 PM
  • Another vid sold! the Club Sandwich. Get yours here manyvids.com/Video/539993/t… @manyvids #MVSales pic.twitter.com/NX2RMhElNL 11/18/2017 4:09:11 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Synthia...
 
Nicknames:

Sinthia Fixx

Biography: Sinthia Fixx was born in the United States and is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a huge set of round 32D tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her body.
Our Take: Sinthia Fixx is a hardcore performer best known for her nice round D cup tits and dirty behavior.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5231
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Synthia
 
spacer
 
Synthia Fixx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 19, 2017 
Synthia Fixx strips off purple teddy and rides dick  Remove
Synthia Fixx ass stuffed by two dicks at a photo shoot video  Remove
Official Synthia Fixx Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Synthia Fixx Galleries
Synthia Fixx takes a dude's thick dick up the butt 
Synthia Fixx seduces her stepson with her big tits 
Synthia Fixx rides her friends husband hard cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.