Sintia Stone

Sintia Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:June 17, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sinthia Stone

Biography: Sintia Stone was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on June 17, 1982. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with with round natural 32B tits. Sintia has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has her belly button, tongue and clit pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder and lower back. Sintia is really best know for her hardcore scenes, and has been featured on big adult sites like New Sensations. Please take some time to get to know Sintia Stone better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Sintia Stone is a sultry blonde pornstar out of the Netherlands. She has such a naughty look to her, and she really seems to enjoy being filmed having sex. Sintia is fairly petite, but has a nice soft womanly body. Her natural B cups also are pretty damn hot. We have seen Sintia mostly in boy-girl hardcore shoots, but wouldn't mind if she gave lesbian work a shot as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4923
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sintia
 
spacer
 
Sintia Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 08, 2011 
Sintia Stone takes off her pink top and anal fucks  Remove
Naughty blonde Sintia Stone goes down on huge cock video  Remove
Blondie Sintia Stone gets bent over and fucked hard video  Remove
See full Sintia Stone movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.