Sky Lopez

Sky Lopez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 23, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sky Kallen

Biography: Sky Lopez was born in the United States on December 23, 1975, and is also known as Sky Kallen. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Sky Lopez is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Sky Lopez has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sky Lopez is ranked number 2960 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Sky Lopez, including 2 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2963
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Sky
 
spacer
 
Sky Lopez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 01, 2011 
Blonde Sky Lopez sucks and screws big dick at the pool  Remove
Sky Lopez strips off her amazing pink lingerie  Remove
Sky Lopez spreads and toys with leopard toy outdoors  Remove
Naughty Sky Lopez gets fucked by two big cocks video  Remove
Sky Lopez flexible blonde fingers her pussy and gets off video  Remove
Official Sky Lopez MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sky Lopez Galleries
Busty blonde latina Sky Lopez poses in red lingerie on a bed 
Sky Lopez One Last Look 
 1
 
Sky Lopez Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.