Skyla Banks

Skyla Banks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Skylar Banks

Biography: Skyla Banks was born in the United States on July 10, 1984, and is also known as Skylar Banks. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Skyla Banks is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. Skyla Banks has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Skyla Banks is ranked number 6739 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Skyla Banks, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6739
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Skyla
 
spacer
 
Skyla Banks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 28, 2012  
See full Skyla Banks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Skyla Banks Galleries
Skyla Banks in her first amatuer porn video video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.