Antonella Del Lago

Antonella Del Lago
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 27, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Antonelle Ballago

Biography: Antonella Del Lago was born in Italy on December 27, 1967, and is also known as Antonelle Ballago. She is of Caucasian descent. Antonella Del Lago has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Antonella Del Lago is ranked number 6258 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 18, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Antonella Del Lago, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6261
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 05/18/2010
 
Suggest Antonella
 
spacer
 
Antonella Del Lago Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2014 
Smoking blonde Antonella Del Lago takes on two cocks video  Remove
Antonella Del Lago gets fucked in the back of a car video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.