Sofia Staks

Sofia Staks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 7, 1959
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:50H
 
What People Are Saying
I love Ms. Staks ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sophia Staxx

Biography: Sofia Staks was born in the United States on January 7, 1959, and is also known as Sophia Staxx. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Sofia Staks is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 50H boobs as well. Sofia Staks has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sofia Staks is ranked number 2598 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, May 19, 2010. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Sofia Staks, including 3 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2598
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 05/19/2010
 
Suggest Sofia
 
spacer
 
Sofia Staks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2010 
Exclusive Sofia Staks pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty MILF Sofia Staks sucks on some hard dick  Remove
Sofia Staks fucks her sons friend after dinner and gets off  Remove
Sofia Staks spreads her pussy wide open to get fucked video  Remove
MILF Sofia Staks seduces a young man to fuck her video  Remove
Sofia Staks fucks a much younger studs big cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sofia Staks Galleries
Super stacked pornstar Sofia Staks shows off her mammoth melons 
Sofia Staks posing in a black bra and panties 
Sofia Staks show off her gigantic tits 
Big breasted babe Sofia Staks busting out of a red dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Ms. Staks
Posted by: Anonymous on 11/14/2010 9:29:56 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.