Solange

Solange
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:France
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Solange Reichter, Solange Lacarrio

Biography: Solange was born in France in 1967 and is 5'6 and 121 lbs. She has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Solange has a great pair of natural B cup boobs as well. She has no piercings and has her shoulder tattooed. Solange has does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries and can be seen on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Solange galleries.
Our Take: Solange is a stunning blonde porn star from France. She is Vietnamese so she has a very exotic look to her. Solange is pretty tall and has a very slim and toned figure. On her hot body, she also has a nice pair of natural B cup boobs. Solange has done both boy-girl and solo scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian scenes the most. It's so hot when two stunning models make love to each other.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6567
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Solange
 
spacer
 
Solange Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Solange movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.