Soma

Soma
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:January 28, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Suma, Marylou

Biography: Soma was born in the United States on January 28, 1983, and is also known as Suma, Marylou. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". Soma is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Soma has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Soma is ranked number 5732 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Soma, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5732
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Soma
 
spacer
 
Soma Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 19, 2011 
Soma pulls off her hot lingerie and screws in the mirror  Remove
Latina beauty Soma gets cum sprayed all over her face video  Remove
See full Soma movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.