Soolin Kelter

Soolin Kelter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:South Korea
Birthday:November 20, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Devin Lee, Jessica Kelter

Biography: Soolin Kelter was born in South Korea on November 20, 1984, and is also known as Devin Lee, Jessica Kelter. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Soolin Kelter is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Soolin Kelter has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Soolin Kelter is ranked number 2650 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Soolin Kelter, including 5 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2650
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Soolin
 
spacer
 
Soolin Kelter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2014 
Busty Asian Soolin Kelten Gets Pussy screwed  Remove
Sexy Soolin Kelter toys her pussy in tight green cami  Remove
Soolin Kelter looks so hot as a big cock goes deep inside video  Remove
Sollin Kelter Sexy Asian Giving Great Head Video  Remove
Asian Soolin Kelter Toys Herself With Legs Spread Video  Remove
Flexible babe Soolin Kelter takes off blue dress to toy video  Remove
See full Soolin Kelter movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Soolin Kelter Galleries
Soolin Kelter busty Asian star sucks and fucks 
Soolin Kelter Sucking and Fucking a White Dick 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.