Sophia Ferrari

Sophia Ferrari
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:March 4, 1966
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sofia Pedrosa

Biography: Sophia Ferrari was born in Italy on March 4, 1966, and is also known as Sofia Pedrosa. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Sophia Ferrari is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Sophia Ferrari has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sophia Ferrari is ranked number 6466 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Sophia Ferrari, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6466
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Sophia
 
spacer
 
Sophia Ferrari Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Sophia Ferrari movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Sophia Ferrari MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.