Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
The most Beautiful Latina Ive seen! ~ Cadave
She is the best I've ever seen. ~ Hal
Lovely boobs ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Sofia Lomeli

Biography: Sexy busty Latina Sophia Lomeli was born in Ventura California on July 10, 1979. She is 5'4 and has some amazing 36DD tits. Sophia does not have any tattoos but does have her belly button pierced. She does not do many softcore glamour shoots, but focuses mainly on reality hardcore porn. She does a lot of scenes for reality porn companies Brazzers and Naughty America. Sophia's huge tits are often the focus of her scenes for obvious reasons. Please take some time and look over all of our sexy Sophia Lomeli picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Sophia Lomeli is an amazing Latina adult model and pornstar. This busty Latina has some of the nice DD cups we've seen in the adult industry. They are perfectly round and nice and bouncy. Sophia also has a great Latina body with womanly curves and a great ass. Although Sophia has done lesbian and glamour shoots, we love nothing more than seeing Sophia getting banged in hot boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #601
 Change:
 Links: 50
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sophia
 
spacer
 
Sophia Lomeli Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2013 
Sophia Lomeli has her big tits fucked on the Radio  Remove
Sophia Lomeli busty brunette gives great head  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets fucked in sexy blue dress  Remove
Horny Sophia Lomeli is the HR departments worst nightmare  Remove
Sophia Lomeli finds a nice big cock to fuck  Remove
Sophia Lomeli feels secure fucking a strange Dick  Remove
Sophia Lomeli stunning Latina gets screwed  Remove
Sophia Lomeli screws in her sexy pink top  Remove
Sophia Lomeli cant wait for a good fuck after long day of work  Remove
Sophia Lomeli busty office babe gets banged  Remove
Sophia Lomeli busty teacher gets pussy pounded on the desk  Remove
Sophia Lomeli hot doctor gets screwed at work  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets fucked after playing basketball  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets her ass stuffed with cock on the stairs  Remove
Sophia Lomeli exposes her round tits and gets banged in bed  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets fucked in a tight red top  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets fucked on the radio station  Remove
Sophia Lomeli horny housewife fucks the security guy  Remove
Sophia Lomeli takes on two hard cocks at once  Remove
Sophia Lomeli shows off her big tits and gets pounded  Remove
Dirty brunette Sophia Lomeli sucks on a big throbbing cock  Remove
Sophia Lomeli gets screwed and titty rubbed in the kitchen video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli shows off some perks of having her as a boss video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli cant believe the ammount of cum shot over her face video  Remove
Sultry babe Sophia Lomeli lays on her back as she gets pussy rocked video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli has her gold pro show her the real shaft video  Remove
Busty Sophia Lomeli finds one way to seduce her man from the game video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli lonely houswife fucks the security guy video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli plays with her nipples then gets fucked video  Remove
Big boobs Sophia Lomeli bangs her boyfriends best bud video  Remove
Sophia Lomeli sucks on a massive cock balls deep video  Remove
Sex Ed teacher Sophia Lomeli gets drilled in class video  Remove
Busty Sophia Lomeli sucks cock after getting candy video  Remove
Big tit Sophia Lomeli gets spooned in her bed video  Remove
Exotic Sophia Lomeli bends over and gets a nice cock in her ass video  Remove
Sultry Sophia Lomeli has her tits licked as she screws video  Remove
Hot brunette Sophia Lomeli throat fucks a nice hard cock video  Remove
Amazing Sophia Lomeli rides some fat cock in her stockings video  Remove
See full Sophia Lomeli movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sophia Lomeli Galleries
Busty latina Sophia Lomeli in hardcore couple fuck 
Bigboobed latina Sophia Lomeli fucked till facial 
Sophia Lomeli busty hot latina gets slammed on her office desk 
Sophia Lomeli sucks and fucks a cock in the alley 
Sophia Lomeli seduces a handyman in the back alley 
Busty Sophia Lomeli sucks a cock and fucks as huge titties bounce 
Sophia Lomeli fucks the radio host live on the air 
Sophia Lomeli sucks and fucks one of her employees 
Sophia Lomeli gets oiled up then fucked 
Sophia Lomeli wraps her twat around his huge shaft 
 1 2
 
Sophia Lomeli Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


The most Beautiful Latina Ive seen!
Posted by: Cadave on 10/12/2011 3:55:28 PM

She is the best I've ever seen.
Posted by: Hal on 11/25/2010 11:34:03 AM

Lovely boobs
Posted by: Anon on 7/24/2010 5:47:06 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.