Staci Staxx

Staci Staxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:
Bust Size:46DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Cream, BJ Biggs, CC Moore

Biography: Staci Staxx was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Christina Cream, BJ Biggs, CC Moore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". She has a great pair of nice big 46DD boobs as well. Staci Staxx has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Staci Staxx is ranked number 5946 on Barelist and was added on Monday, October 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Staci Staxx, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5945
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 10/05/2009
 
Suggest Staci
 
spacer
 
Staci Staxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 11, 2012  
Staci Staxx redhead MILF has her pussy pierced video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Staci Staxx Galleries
Redhead plumper Staci Staxx black stockings fucked video 
Plumper redhead Staci Straxx hard boned video 
Redhead fat lady Staci Staxx hard pumped in bed 
Chunky redhead Staci Staxx hard fucked in lingerie 
Plump redhead chick Staci Staxx gagging on hard cock and fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.