Stacy Adams

Stacy Adams
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:November 19, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:38F
 
What People Are Saying
WOW! Perfect beautiful and sexy African-Ameri...
Nice body ~ Aryana
 

 
Nicknames:

Stacy Stacei Adamse

Biography: Stacy Adams was born in California on November 19, 1984. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a huge pair of naturally massive 38F tits. Stacy has long black hair and big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her arm and has no piercings. Stacy does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and tends to shoot mostly big butt and big tit niche scenes. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our sexy Stacy Adams picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stacy Adams is a super hot ebony porn star from California. She is pretty petite, but has some amazing curves and a nice thick ass. On her smaller frame, Stacy's massive natural F cups really set her body off. She does tend to shoot mostly boy-girl style scenes, which is just fine with us since it's a real treat to see Stacy work her amazing body on some hard cock. It would also be nice to see Stacy do most lesbian and group scenes in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2671
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Stacy
 
spacer
 
Stacy Adams Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2012  
Ebony Stacy Adams wraps her big tits around a big hard cock  Remove
Black girl Stacy Adams sucks on big black cock  Remove
Ebony hottie Stacy Adams has her huge tits played with  Remove
Black girl Stacy Adams gets DPed by two white cocks video  Remove
Stacy Adams gets cum shot all over her glasses video  Remove
Black girl Stacy Adams chows down on some white sausage video  Remove
Ebony chick Stacy Adams gets drilled by a white dude video  Remove
Ebony hottie Stacy Adams gets banged hard on her side video  Remove
Big tit Stacy Adams has her black boobs covered in cum video  Remove
BBW Stacy Adams takes on some rock hard cock video  Remove
See full Stacy Adams movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Stacy Adams Galleries
Stacy Adams and her girlfriend share their asses 
Stacy Adams Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Tits video 
Stacy Adams and Aryana Starr Sucking a Cock and Getting Cum on Them video 
Stacy Adams Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock in a Glory Hole video 
Stacy Adams and Aryana Starr Having Lesbian Sex video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


WOW! Perfect beautiful and sexy African-American woman. I'd give anything to have my long white cock between Stacy's breasts, in her pussy and up her booty! She's miles better than any white woman. If she needs a white co-star, count me in please!
Posted by: Steve on 5/28/2014 10:17:15 PM

Nice body
Posted by: Aryana on 2/11/2012 7:12:50 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.