Stacy Donovan

Stacy Donovan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 9, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ashley Britton, Traci Donovan, Kelly Howe

Biography: Stacy Donovan was born in the United States on October 9, 1964, and is also known as Ashley Britton, Traci Donovan, Kelly Howe. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Stacy Donovan is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Stacy Donovan has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Stacy Donovan is ranked number 4406 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, October 10, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Stacy Donovan, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4408
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 10/10/2009
 
Suggest Stacy
 
spacer
 
Stacy Donovan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 05, 2011 
Classic porn shoot with Stacy Donovan and her boyfriend  Remove
After giving a messy blowjob Stacy Donovan gets a facial in her hair video  Remove
Stacy Donovan hot blonde fucks in a classic scene  Remove
Stacy Donovan gets cum shot all over her pretty face  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.