Stacy Moran

Stacy Moran
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 14, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stacy M, Shauna Harris

Biography: Stacy Moran was born in the United States on January 14, 1974, and is also known as Stacy M, Shauna Harris. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Stacy Moran is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Stacy Moran has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Stacy Moran is ranked number 2106 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 20, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Stacy Moran, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2106
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/20/2009
 
Suggest Stacy
 
spacer
 
Stacy Moran Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 03, 2012  
Stunning Stacy Moran pulls down her tight black dress  Remove
Classic hottie Stacy Moran shows off her amazing figure in white  Remove
Old School Hottie Stacy Moran takes off her sexy black dress  Remove
Stacy Moran shows off her amazing soft tits  Remove
Stacy Moran and her sexy blonde friend eat pussies  Remove
Sexy Brunette Stacy Moran has fun with Nikki Tyler  Remove
Stacy Moran in a fine art black and white erotic pictorial  Remove
Stacy Moran shows off her amazing nude 90s body  Remove
 1
 
Stacy Moran Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.