Stacy Nichols

Stacy Nichols
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 23, 1965
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stacey Nichols

Biography: Stacy Nichols was born in California on November 23, 1965. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a big pair of all naturally round 34C boobs. Stacy has long dirty blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural boobs either. Stacy does mostly hardcore scenes, and is best known for her work in adult films. Feel free to browse through our nice selection of Stacy Nichols picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stacy Nichols is an amazing blonde porn star from Southern California. She is best known for her work in adult films in the 1990s, when she was a very big star. Stacy has a nice and womanly body, with sexy soft curves and big all natural C cup boobs. Stacy really hasn't shot much for online sites, but has some of her catalog of scenes on bigger sites with archives of older adult films.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7542
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/20/2010
 
Suggest Stacy
 
spacer
 
Stacy Nichols Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
Stacy Nichols hot blonde gets fucked by a black doctor  Remove
See full Stacy Nichols movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.