Stacy Valentine

Stacy Valentine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 9, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scen...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stacey Valentin

Biography: Stacy Valentine was born in Tulsa Oklahoma on August 9, 1970. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34DD tits. Stacy has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy piercing blue eyes. She has no piercings and has her ankle tattooed. Stacy shoots a good variety of hardcore and solo galleries, but is best known for her work in adult film. Stacy has worked for such large adult sites as Suze Randall. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our sexy Stacy Valentine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stacy Valentine is an amazing blonde porn star who during her time was one of the biggest porn stars around. Stacy really embodies the classic 90s porn star look, with big blonde hair and stunning large fake tits. We can never get enough of Stacy, and she will always have a fond spot in our heart. We do wish that Stacy would have shot more scenes for online sites though. Stacy has also been honored by just about every industry award.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1955
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/05/2011
 
Suggest Stacy
 
spacer
 
Stacy Valentine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011 
Stacy Valentine grinds her pussy on her boyfriends face  Remove
Stacy Valentine stunning blonde shows off her big boobs  Remove
See full Stacy Valentine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Stacy Valentine MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Stacy Valentine On Barelist
Article02/24/2011 : Porn Stars Where Are They Now  
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Stacy is hot! - i watched several of her scenes with my hubby. Sex was mind blowing!
Posted by: Tracey on 2/4/2013 11:00:55 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.