Stella Del Mar

Stella Del Mar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 19, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Zuzana Pejkova, Elsa Braun, Elza Brown

Biography: Stella Del Mar was born in the Czech Republic on December 19, 1979, and is also known as Zuzana Pejkova, Elsa Braun, Elza Brown. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Stella Del Mar is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Stella Del Mar has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Stella Del Mar is ranked number 5381 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Stella Del Mar, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5381
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Stella
 
spacer
 
Stella Del Mar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 12, 2012  
See full Stella Del Mar movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.