Stella Hot

Stella Hot
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 27, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:169 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:27B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stella Sinclair, Sweet Leopard

Biography: Stella Hot was born in Hungary on October 27, 1981, and is also known as Stella Sinclair, Sweet Leopard. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Stella Hot is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 27B boobs as well. Stella Hot has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Stella Hot is ranked number 3323 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Stella Hot, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3323
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Stella
 
spacer
 
Stella Hot Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 06, 2011 
Hot blonde Stella Hot gets spooned by her boyfriend  Remove
Sexy blond babe Stella Hot masturbating with a vibrator  Remove
Stella Hot goes down on a huge throbbing cock  Remove
See full Stella Hot movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.