Stephanie Kane

Stephanie Kane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 11, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
I remember when I first saw super sexy Stepha...
Suck her all over ~ John
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Horowitz

Biography: Stephanie Kane was born in Haifa Israel on November 11, 1986. She is 5'2 and 99 lbs with a nice set of naturally perky 36B tits. Stephanie has long brown hair and stunning green eyes. She has belly button and cheek pierced and has tattoos on her neck, ankle and ass. Stephanie does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such large companies in the adult industry as New Sensations and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Stephanie Kane picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Stephanie Kane is such a little petite and cute pornstar. She seems to just love every second of each of her scenes as well. It's really nice to see a performer really get fully into their scenes. Stephanie is nice and short, and has nice perky B cups that go along great with tight body. She does do mostly hardcore work, but being so cute, we tend to enjoy seeing her the most in softer shoots and lesbian shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #733
 Change:
 Links: 79
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Stephanie
 
spacer
 
Stephanie Kane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2014 
Stephanie Kane gets dicked hard in bed in her yellow lingerie  Remove
Cutie Stephanie Kane gets screwed under the lifegaurd station  Remove
Petite horny Stephanie Cane gets stuffed with cock  Remove
Stephanie Kane has her slit filled with huge cock  Remove
Cum hungry Stephanie Kane enjoying cum on her face  Remove
Stephanie Kane hot new girl gets screwed at the office  Remove
Innocent Stephanie Kane loves this huge cock she found  Remove
Skinny hottie Stephanie Kane gets her pussy stuffed with big dick  Remove
Petite horny Stephanie Kane loves getting facialed  Remove
Petite Stephanie Kane gets her tight pussy stuffed  Remove
Stephanie Cane fucks outdoors in a cute white top  Remove
Sexy Teen Stephanie Cane toys her pussy with lollipop  Remove
Petite teen hottie Stephanie Cane giving a blowjob  Remove
Amazing Stephanie Kane flashes her tits in a pink dress  Remove
Sexy little Stephanie Kane shares a cock with a girlfriend  Remove
Cute teen Stephanie Cane shows her blow job skills  Remove
Horny babe Stephanie Kane cant wait to suck some cock video  Remove
Hottie Stephanie Kane loves feeling hard cock in her ass video  Remove
Stephanie Kane gets fucked doggystyle in her black bra video  Remove
Cutie Stephanie Kane fingers her pussy in the pool  Remove
Stephanie Kane gets screwed in her sheer blue bikini video  Remove
Stephanie Kane gets fucked hard on the conference room table video  Remove
Stephanie Kane bounces up and down on some hard dick video  Remove
Stephanie Kane gets fingered as she sucks on big cock video  Remove
Sexy schoolgirl Stephanie Kane knows how to get a big dick inside video  Remove
Skinny girl Stephanie Kane gives great head in the back of a truck video  Remove
Stephanie Cane gets her tight pussy stuffed video  Remove
Petite Stephanie Kane gets her tight pussy stuffed video  Remove
Cum hungry Stephanie Kane enjoying cum on her face video  Remove
Stephanie Kane and her sexy friend share some hot cum video  Remove
Petite horny Stephanie Kane loves getting facialed video  Remove
Petite teen hottie Stephanie Cane giving a blowjob video  Remove
Stephanie Kane fights her hot friend for a big throbbing cock video  Remove
Cute teen Stephanie Cane shows her blow job skills video  Remove
Stephanie Kane gives one hell of a wet blowjob video  Remove
Asa Akria and Stephanie Kane massage a lucky guy video  Remove
Cutie Stephanie Kane spreads her legs wide open to toy video  Remove
Rayveness hot MILF rubs Stephanie Kanes sexy body video  Remove
See full Stephanie Kane movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Stephanie Cane and Samantha Ryan make love and massage video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Stephanie Kane Galleries
Teen Stephanie Cane enjoys huge cock sex with oral 
Stephanie Cane in interracial hardcore couple fuck 
Small titty brunette pornstar Stephanie Cane footjobs big cock 
Schoolgirl Stephanie Cane in hardcore with cumshot 
Gorgeous brunette teen Stephanie Cane strips lingerie 
Brunette Stephanie Cane on a huge dick in hardcore 
Stephanie Cane sucks cock and gets fucked POV style video 
Stephanie Cane enjoys huge black penis in fuck act 
White Stephanie Cane sucking black cocks till cums 
Teen porn star Stephanie Cane sucking cock POV style 
 1 2 3 4
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I remember when I first saw super sexy Stephanie Cane, in 2007 I think. She was among my favorites. An absolute stunner with her beautiful face and awesome, natural tits. Her nudity and fuck videos gave and still give me an instant boner. I miss boner babe Stephanie Cane.
Posted by: Anon on 7/15/2014 12:54:45 PM

Suck her all over
Posted by: John on 11/27/2012 6:21:17 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.