Stephanie Larimore

Stephanie Larimore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 21, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Eve

Biography: Stephanie Larimore was born in the United States on April 21, 1981, and is also known as Stephanie Eve. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Stephanie Larimore is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Stephanie Larimore has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Stephanie Larimore is ranked number 4960 on Barelist and was added on Friday, February 11, 2011. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Stephanie Larimore, including 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4960
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 02/11/2011
 
Suggest Stephanie
 
spacer
 
Stephanie Larimore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Stephanie Larimore gets nice and wet in her white top  Remove
Stephanie Larimore hot brunette strips off her black lingerie  Remove
Stephanie Larimore takes off her cute pink lingerie  Remove
Sexy black and white pictures of hottie Stephanie Larimore  Remove
Official Stephanie Larimore Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Stephanie Larimore Galleries
Stephanie Larimore washes her tits in the shower 
Stephanie Larimore gets naked for Valentines Day 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.