Stephanie Wylde

Stephanie Wylde
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:September 20, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Stephanie (StephanieWylde)
  • Hi! I'm dancing in Fargo North Dakota at The Northern until May 13th. I hope all my fans in the area will come see me and say hello! Kisses! 5/3/2014
  • @johnny_williams THAT makes sense! 3/28/2013
  • @druizvaldez not sure what you mean sweetheart 3/28/2013
  • @johnny_williams I thought you sounded in your 30s but you said Donny Darko ;-) 3/28/2013
  • @druizvaldez new autographed pic, up to half off on a live cam show....that sort of stuff :-) 3/28/2013
  • @johnny_williams are you over 18? ;-) 3/28/2013
  • This is going to be my site my production co. All brand new stuff! 3/28/2013
  • Donate thru PayPal to my email address dancincat@aol.com 3/28/2013
  • @johnny_williams what r u up to? R u stroking ur cock & watching my OLD movies wishing u could c new ones? ;-) 3/28/2013
  • @andrewva66 I do private cam....one on one or you can watch someone fuck me live ;-) email me if interested... 3/28/2013
  • Help me build my new site & I promise all new and even better action! Please donate to a worthy cause! 3/28/2013
  • Sick of watching the same old Stephanie Wylde movies?... 3/28/2013
  • Trying to get my own www/production co off the ground...Want to help? Donate thru paypal to dancincat@aol.com will be appreciated! Thanx! 3/28/2013
  • Going on hiatus indefinitely.....Still up for private cam shows tho. Email dancincat@aol.com if interested. Thx 4 all the love! 4/5/2011
  • Now that I am DONE with ATX everyone wants to see me and wants to know when I am coming back?!?! Go figure..... 3/16/2011
  • Sunday night at P10...my last night. Come give me a good sendoff! Make it a night to remember :-) 2/27/2011
  • schedule change: leaving ATX on Sat, coming back on the 15th thru the 28th. Catch me while you still can :-) 2/4/2011
  • So tired of fake people :-( 2/2/2011
  • my fortune cookie 4 days ago: a true friend is a powerful force. I read it to my friend. Now she's no longer my friend. Weird? 2/2/2011
  • in ATX at P10 working every nite till i leave on the 11th 'cept the 5th. This may be the last ATX sees of me for a long while... 2/1/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Stephanie...
 
Nicknames:

Mrs. Stephany, Autumn

Biography: Stephanie Wylde was born in the Bronx New York City on September 20, 1969. She is 5'5 and 117 lbs with a huge set of natural 34DD boobs. Stephanie has her belly button and nose pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder and lower back. She does a lot of hardcore boy-girl scenes, and has been on big adult sites like New Sensations and Brazzers. Make sure you spend some time admiring Stephanie Wylde's hot picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stephanie Wylde is a very busty and naughty MILF adult model and pornstar. She has a nice and tight body, with womanly curves and huge natural DDs. Stephanie really does such amazing hardcore scenes, she just really draws you into them. She really just oozes sex and seems to love every second of getting banged on film. This just makes her scenes seem to real and believable. Stephanie has done a hand full of solo and lesbian shoots, but they just lose a little from her spectacular boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1815
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 02/12/2009
 
Suggest Stephanie
 
spacer
 
Stephanie Wylde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Big tit Stephanie Wylde pops her big tits out of her sports bra  Remove
Busty slut Stephanie Wylde gets boned hard by her friends man  Remove
Stephanie Wylde takes off brown lingerie and gets pounded  Remove
Stephanie Wylde Redhead Loves Her Toys  Remove
Stephanie Wylde sucks on a big juicy cock in her sports bra video  Remove
Busty MILF Stephanie Wylde pulls down her top and sucks cock video  Remove
See full Stephanie Wylde movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Stephanie Wylde Twitter Account  Remove
Official Stephanie Wylde MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Stephanie Wylde Galleries
Milf babe Stephanie Wylde on black cocks in action 
Stephanie Wylde big titty milf banging and huge facial video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.