Summer Luv

Summer Luv
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 25, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexia, Summer Love

Biography: Summer Luv was born in the United States on February 25, 1983, and is also known as Alexia, Summer Love. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Summer Luv is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Summer Luv has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Summer Luv is ranked number 6015 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Summer Luv, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6016
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Summer
 
spacer
 
Summer Luv Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 04, 2011 
Summer Luv takes big cock and screws video  Remove
See full Summer Luv movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.