Summer Lynn

Summer Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:177 cm / 5'9"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Summer Lane

Biography: Summer Lynn was born in San Diego California on May 7, 1982. She has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy deep blue piercing eyes. Summer is 5'10 and 106 lbs with a huge set of naturally round 36D tits as well. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Summer does a great balance of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been shot for big adult sites like Digital Desire too. Please make sure you spend some time looking through our very sexy Summer Lynn galleries.
Our Take: Blonde hottie Summer Lynn is just as at home in glamour shoots as she is with a big black cock. She pulls of both looks so well, and we love when a model is able to do that. Summer is very tall and super skinny as well. She was blessed with a massive pair of all natural D cup boobs too. We love both her hardcore and solo shoots, but think Summer could have done some very hot lesbian work with other fellow glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3280
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Summer
 
spacer
 
Summer Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 25, 2011 
Summer Lynn looks so hot in her sheer purple lingerie  Remove
See full Summer Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Summer Lynn Galleries
Summer Lyn is sexy busty and loves to play 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.