Summer Nite

Summer Nite
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:January 15, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I love Summer Nite so beautiful ~ Stephen
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leah Falcon, Tara English, Summer Night

Biography: Summer Nite was born in the United Kingdom on January 15, 1980, and is also known as Leah Falcon, Tara English, Summer Night. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Summer Nite has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Summer Nite is ranked number 4719 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, April 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Summer Nite, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4719
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 04/27/2010
 
Suggest Summer
 
spacer
 
Summer Nite Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 11, 2011 
Summer Nite has her black outfit pulled off and fucked  Remove
See full Summer Nite movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Summer Nite so beautiful
Posted by: Stephen on 6/11/2011 4:17:55 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.