Sunny Jay

Sunny Jay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 9, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Wilde

Biography: Sunny Jay was born in the Czech Republic on May 9, 1985, and is also known as Samantha Wilde. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Sunny Jay is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Sunny Jay has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sunny Jay is ranked number 2527 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, February 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Sunny Jay, including 6 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2527
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 02/24/2009
 
Suggest Sunny
 
spacer
 
Sunny Jay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 22, 2012  
Sunny Jay cute teen takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Sunny Jay Dildos In Her Little Ass  Remove
Sunny Jay gets double penetrated by two big dicks  Remove
Slutty Sunny Jay invites two studs over to fuck  Remove
Sultry Sunny Jay pulls open her pussy lips and plays  Remove
Sunny Jay gets cum shot all over her big tits video  Remove
Sunny Jay sucks on a huge dick as her pussy is played with video  Remove
Sexy Sunny Jay spreads her pussy and fingers her pink video  Remove
Teen babe Sunny Jay takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Sunny Jay slides in a big dildo in her tight pussy video  Remove
See full Sunny Jay movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Sunny Jay Galleries
Sunny Jay young cutie serves two guys in mmf groupsex 
Sunny Jay sucks and assfucked close up on bed 
 1
 
Sunny Jay Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.