Susan Bernard

Susan Bernard
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 11, 1948
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sue Bernard

Biography: Susan Bernard was born in Los Angeles California on February 11, 1948. She has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Susan has a great set of natural 34C boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Susan was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for December 1966.
Our Take: Susan Bernard will best be remembered as being Playboy Magazine's Miss December 1966.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7118
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Susan
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.