April Flowers

April Flowers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

April Summers, April Rain, Vanessa Rae

Biography: April Flowers was born in the United States on March 28, 1978, and is also known as April Summers, April Rain, Vanessa Rae. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". April Flowers is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. April Flowers has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. April Flowers is ranked number 3467 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of April Flowers, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3467
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest April
 
spacer
 
April Flowers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
April Flowers has her tight pussy rammed with huge dick video  Remove
Masked girl April Flowers has her pussy eaten by Jenna Haze video  Remove
See full April Flowers movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official April Flowers MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted April Flowers Galleries
Sexy April Flowers gets her ass spanked raw red 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.